Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 10:04:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Calendar
Links
Technical News
Contact
Federation selection
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SOM
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Tournament selection
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duration <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duration > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Sort according to
Last upload descending
Federation: Luxembourg (lux)
No.
Tournament
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Last update
1
Individuelle Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Luxemburg - B
St
20 Days 14 Hours
2
Indivduelle Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Luxemburg - C
St
20 Days 14 Hours
3
Individuelle Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Luxemburg - A
St
20 Days 15 Hours
4
Coupe Jeunes Manternach 2024 Guests
St
45 Days 20 Hours
5
Coupe Jeunes Manternach 2024 C
St
47 Days 15 Hours
6
Coupe Jeunes Manternach 2024 A/B
St
47 Days 15 Hours
7
Coupe Jeunes Manternach 2024 FUTURE MASTERS
St
47 Days 15 Hours
8
Coupe Jeunes Manternach 2024 D
St
47 Days 17 Hours
9
Championnat National Individuel U16
St
74 Days 22 Hours
10
Championnat National Individuel U14
St
74 Days 22 Hours
11
Championnat national individuel U12
St
74 Days 22 Hours
12
Championnat National Individuel U10
St
74 Days 22 Hours
13
Championnat National Individuel U08
St
74 Days 22 Hours
14
JUGEND OPEN Schnellschachturnier U14
Rp
96 Days 23 Hours
15
JUGEND OPEN Schnellschachturnier U18
Rp
103 Days 16 Hours
16
JUGEND OPEN Schnellschachturnier U12
Rp
103 Days 16 Hours
17
JUGEND OPEN Schnellschachturnier U10
Rp
103 Days 16 Hours
18
JUGEND OPEN Schnellschachturnier U08
Rp
103 Days 16 Hours
19
2ème Coupe de Bertrange Open to players with FIDE elo <2000
St
187 Days 13 Hours
20
30e Challenge de la Ville de Diekirch
299 Days 13 Hours
21
Tournoi International pour Jeunes Championnat de Luxembourg U20 en Rapid Chess individuel - GROUP C
Rp
362 Days 16 Hours
22
Tournoi International pour Jeunes Championnat de Luxembourg U20 en Rapid Chess individuel - GROUP B
Rp
362 Days 16 Hours
23
Tournoi International pour Jeunes Championnat de Luxembourg U20 en Rapid Chess individuel - Group A
Rp
362 Days 16 Hours
24
Individuelle Landesmeisterschaften 2023 Luxemburg
St
391 Days 1 Hours
25
Individuelle Landesmeisterschaften 2023 Luxemburg
St
391 Days 14 Hours
26
Individuelle Landesmeisterschaften 2023 Luxemburg
St
391 Days 15 Hours
27
1ere Coupe de Bertrange
Rp
546 Days 1 Hours
28
960 TSM
Bz
615 Days 16 Hours
29
TEST TURNEIER
Rp
633 Days 11 Hours
30
Individuelle Landesmeisterschaften 2022 Luxemburg
St
649 Days 14 Hours
31
Individuelle Landesmeisterschaften 2022 Luxemburg
St
649 Days 16 Hours
32
Individuelle Landesmeisterschaften 2022 Luxemburg
St
649 Days 16 Hours
33
Championnat national en Rapid-Chess
669 Days 16 Hours
34
Championnat Blitz individuel
672 Days 11 Hours
35
1 champ jeunes de la Grande Region 16-18
1643 Days 16 Hours
36
1er champ jeunes de la Grande Region U14
1643 Days 16 Hours
37
1er champ jeunes de la Grande Region U12
1643 Days 16 Hours
38
1 champ jeunes de la Grande Region U8-10
1643 Days 16 Hours
39
1st Youth rapid tournament "Chess Rising Stars 2019" - GROUP A (U12 and U14)
1678 Days 16 Hours
40
1st Youth rapid tournament "Chess Rising Stars 2019" - GROUP B (U10)
1678 Days 17 Hours
41
1st Youth rapid tournament "Chess Rising Stars 2019" GROUP C (U08 & U06)
1678 Days 17 Hours
42
Challenge de la Ville de Diekirch
1762 Days 15 Hours
43
Championnat Blitz individuel
1763 Days 17 Hours
44
Chess Laboratory Rapid
1815 Days 20 Hours
45
Youth Championship Schengen U 14
1819 Days 17 Hours
46
Youth Championship Schengen U 16
1819 Days 17 Hours
47
Youth Championship Schengen U 12
1819 Days 17 Hours
48
Youth Championship Schengen U 18
1819 Days 17 Hours
49
Youth Championship Schengen U 8
1819 Days 17 Hours
50
Youth Championship Schengen U 10
1819 Days 17 Hours
View more tournaments...
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use